Cumulative Votes Cast
Last Updated 04:39pm Oct 28 2004
GENERAL ELECTION
GENESEE COUNTY, MICHIGAN
TUESDAY, NOVEMBER 05, 2002

GENESEE COUNTY, MICHIGAN
STATE SENATE 26TH DISTRICT
STATE SENATE 27TH DISTRICT
STATE HOUSE 34TH DISTRICT
STATE HOUSE 48TH DISTRICT
STATE HOUSE 49TH DISTRICT
STATE HOUSE 50TH DISTRICT
STATE HOUSE 51ST DISTRICT
GENESEE COUNTY, MICHIGAN
COUNTY COMMISSION 1ST DISTRICT
COUNTY COMMISSION 2ND DISTRICT
COUNTY COMMISSION 3RD DISTRICT
COUNTY COMMISSION 4TH DISTRICT
COUNTY COMMISSION 5TH DISTRICT
COUNTY COMMISSION 6TH DISTRICT
COUNTY COMMISSION 7TH DISTRICT
COUNTY COMMISSION 8TH DISTRICT
COUNTY COMMISSION 9TH DISTRICT
CLAYTON TOWNSHIP TREASURER
MUNDY TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
CITY OF DAVISON
CITY OF LINDEN
CITY OF MONTROSE
SWARTZ CREEK COUNCIL DISTRICT 1
SWARTZ CREEK COUNCIL DISTRICT 2
SWARTZ CREEK COUNCIL DISTRICT 3
SWARTZ CREEK COUNCIL DISTRICT 4
GENESEE COUNTY, MICHIGAN
DISTRICT COURT 67TH DIV 1
DISTRICT COURT 67TH DIV 2
DISTRICT COURT 67TH DIV 3
DISTRICT COURT 67TH DIV 4
DISTRICT COURT 68TH
GENESEE COUNTY, MICHIGAN
CITY BURTON
CITY GRAND BLANC
ARGENTINE TOWNSHIP
CLAYTON TOWNSHIP
FENTON TOWNSHIP
GAINES TOWNSHIP
GRAND BLANC TOWNSHIP
MT. MORRIS TOWNSHIP
Precincts Counted List



Precinct Votes Cast


Back To Top
GENESEE COUNTY, MICHIGAN
Precincts Counted229100.00%
Absentee Precincts Counted14100.00%
Registered Voters319909100.00%
Ballots Cast13649842.67%

STRAIGHT PARTY
Republican1884630.34%
Democratic4260168.59%
Libertarian2220.36%
Green Party1980.32%
U.S. Taxpayers Party1410.23%
Reform Party390.06%
Natural Law Party640.10%

GOVERNOR & LT. GOVERNOR
DICK POSTHUMUS REP5182838.62%
& LOREN BENNETT
JENNIFER M. GRANHOLM DEM8068760.12%
& JOHN D. CHERRY, JR.
DOUGLAS CAMPBELL GRE11380.85%
& ADRIANNA BUONARROTI
JOSEPH M. PILCHAK UST5600.42%
& CLARA C. PILCHAK

SECRETARY OF STATE
TERRI LYNN LAND REP5806544.11%
MELVIN BUTCH HOLLOWELL DEM7095853.91%
RAY ZIARNO GRE15061.14%
CHARLES F. CONCES UST11040.84%

ATTORNEY GENERAL
MIKE COX REP5371640.94%
GARY C. PETERS DEM7490857.09%
JERRY JAY KAUFMAN GRE17081.30%
GERALD TRUMAN VAN SICKLE UST8890.68%

U.S. SENATE
ANDREW RACZKOWSKI REP3903029.30%
CARL LEVIN DEM9205769.11%
ERIC BORREGARD GRE11400.86%
JOHN S. MANGOPOULOS RFP6030.45%
DOUG DERN NLP3670.28%

5TH CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
DALE E. KILDEE DEM10513592.31%
CLINT FOSTER LIB58005.09%
HARLEY MIKKELSON GRE29562.60%

Back To Top
STATE SENATE 26TH DISTRICT
Precincts Counted82100.00%
Absentee Precincts Counted5100.00%
Registered Voters118266100.00%
Ballots Cast5356445.29%
JOHN M. MULLER REP2014438.90%
DEBORAH CHERRY DEM3164161.10%

Back To Top
STATE SENATE 27TH DISTRICT
Precincts Counted147100.00%
Absentee Precincts Counted9100.00%
Registered Voters201643100.00%
Ballots Cast8293441.13%
CYNTHIA O'LEAR REP2669933.92%
ROBERT L. EMERSON DEM5201966.08%

Back To Top
STATE HOUSE 34TH DISTRICT
Precincts Counted39100.00%
Absentee Precincts Counted4100.00%
Registered Voters61944100.00%
Ballots Cast1907930.80%
RUDOLPH WILLIS REP227312.41%
BRENDA CLACK DEM1603887.59%

Back To Top
STATE HOUSE 48TH DISTRICT
Precincts Counted51100.00%
Absentee Precincts Counted2100.00%
Registered Voters64185100.00%
Ballots Cast2937845.77%
MIKE GARDNER REP872030.79%
JOHN J. GLEASON DEM1960069.21%

Back To Top
STATE HOUSE 49TH DISTRICT
Precincts Counted52100.00%
Absentee Precincts Counted3100.00%
Registered Voters62924100.00%
Ballots Cast2703742.97%
COURTNEY GARNER REP784430.52%
JACK MINORE DEM1786069.48%

Back To Top
STATE HOUSE 50TH DISTRICT
Precincts Counted42100.00%
Absentee Precincts Counted1100.00%
Registered Voters61045100.00%
Ballots Cast2652943.46%
STEPHEN BRANG REP813132.20%
PAULA ZELENKO DEM1712167.80%

Back To Top
STATE HOUSE 51ST DISTRICT
Precincts Counted45100.00%
Absentee Precincts Counted4100.00%
Registered Voters69811100.00%
Ballots Cast3447549.38%
DAVID B. ROBERTSON REP1667549.94%
PATRICIA A. LOCKWOOD DEM1616948.42%
PETER PONZETTI, III GRE5491.64%

Back To Top
GENESEE COUNTY, MICHIGAN
Precincts Counted229100.00%
Absentee Precincts Counted14100.00%
Registered Voters319909100.00%
Ballots Cast13649842.67%

MEMBERS STATE BOARD OF EDUCATION
Vote For 2
CAROLYN L. CURTIN REP4585118.66%
MICHAEL WARREN REP4418817.99%
ELIZABETH W. BAUER DEM7350529.92%
NANCY L. QUARLES DEM6687627.22%
DIANE BARNES LIB26211.07%
SCOTTY BOMAN LIB35231.43%
KYLE MOXLEY GRE18900.77%
KAREN ANNE SHELLEY GRE21720.88%
JUDITH CZAK UST17580.72%
RON MONROE UST19010.77%
MICHAEL A. KITCHEN NLP13840.56%

BOARD OF REGENTS UNIVERSITY OF
MICHIGAN
Vote For 2
ANDREA FISCHER NEWMAN REP5134221.31%
ANDREW C. RICHNER REP4351718.07%
ISMAEL AHMED DEM6025725.01%
GREG STEPHENS DEM7052929.28%
WILLIAM W. HALL LIB28901.20%
SUSAN FAWCETT GRE47371.97%
MATT PETERING GRE21440.89%
RICK GUALDONI UST23790.99%
NICK WAUN RFP14140.59%
DAVID ARNDT NLP16750.70%

BOARD OF TRUSTEES MICHIGAN STATE
Vote For 2
JOANNE G. EMMONS REP4366118.04%
DONALD W. NUGENT REP4563318.86%
COLLEEN M. MCNAMARA DEM7457130.82%
CAL RAPSON DEM6804628.12%
SURJIT DULAI GRE20470.85%
JASON LAFAY GRE25841.07%
BARBARA J. PACIFICO UST28651.18%
CRYSTAL A. VAN SICKLE UST25881.07%

BOARD OF GOVERNORS WAYNE STATE
Vote For 2
DIANE L. DUNASKISS REP4664519.76%
ANDREW G. MCLEMORE, JR. REP4137517.52%
LEON H. ATCHISON DEM6612928.01%
RICHARD BERNSTEIN DEM6792528.77%
THOMAS W. JONES LIB22840.97%
STACY SPAULDING VAN OAST LIB28151.19%
FREDERICK KLINE GRE22730.96%
HAROLD H. DUNN UST20720.88%
ROBERT S. MILLER UST24781.05%
KATHLEEN OAKFORD NLP21190.90%

Back To Top
COUNTY COMMISSION 1ST DISTRICT
Precincts Counted23100.00%
Absentee Precincts Counted2100.00%
Registered Voters34992100.00%
Ballots Cast1066330.47%
RAYNETTA P. SPEED DEM8980100.00%

Back To Top
COUNTY COMMISSION 2ND DISTRICT
Precincts Counted27100.00%
Absentee Precincts Counted2100.00%
Registered Voters33550100.00%
Ballots Cast1085432.35%
RYAN M. EASHOO REP8769.06%
FLOYD CLACK DEM879490.94%

Back To Top
COUNTY COMMISSION 3RD DISTRICT
Precincts Counted21100.00%
Absentee Precincts Counted3100.00%
Registered Voters31970100.00%
Ballots Cast1247039.01%
MICHAEL K. ANDERER REP305129.74%
TED HAMMON DEM720870.26%

Back To Top
COUNTY COMMISSION 4TH DISTRICT
Precincts Counted25100.00%
Absentee Precincts Counted3100.00%
Registered Voters34924100.00%
Ballots Cast1452541.59%
JOHN BAIRD REP406233.32%
JOHN W. NORTHRUP DEM812966.68%

Back To Top
COUNTY COMMISSION 5TH DISTRICT
Precincts Counted24100.00%
Absentee Precincts Counted2100.00%
Registered Voters36247100.00%
Ballots Cast1832750.56%
MILES T. GADOLA REP885457.31%
KEN HARDIN DEM659642.69%

Back To Top
COUNTY COMMISSION 6TH DISTRICT
Precincts Counted25100.00%
Absentee Precincts Counted1100.00%
Registered Voters38400100.00%
Ballots Cast1884349.07%
EDWARD KUZNIA REP640942.13%
FRED SHALTZ DEM880357.87%

Back To Top
COUNTY COMMISSION 7TH DISTRICT
Precincts Counted28100.00%
Registered Voters36917100.00%
Ballots Cast1797248.68%
ARCHIE H. BAILEY DEM10152100.00%

Back To Top
COUNTY COMMISSION 8TH DISTRICT
Precincts Counted29100.00%
Absentee Precincts Counted1100.00%
Registered Voters36460100.00%
Ballots Cast1640244.99%
RICHARD E. HAMMEL DEM9874100.00%

Back To Top
COUNTY COMMISSION 9TH DISTRICT
Precincts Counted27100.00%
Registered Voters36449100.00%
Ballots Cast1644245.11%
LANNY VALENTINE REP556440.03%
ROSE BOGARDUS DEM833559.97%

Back To Top
CLAYTON TOWNSHIP TREASURER
Precincts Counted4100.00%
Registered Voters5180100.00%
Ballots Cast292756.51%
BRADLEY H. ANTHONY REP117341.85%
BETH E. PERKINS DEM163058.15%

Back To Top
MUNDY TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
Precincts Counted8100.00%
Absentee Precincts Counted2100.00%
Registered Voters9905100.00%
Ballots Cast516652.16%
PATRICIA GEARHART 19324.97%
MARK SMITH58075.03%

Back To Top
CITY OF DAVISON
Precincts Counted4100.00%
Registered Voters4270100.00%
Ballots Cast191344.80%

DAVISON CITY COUNCIL 2 YR TERM
Vote For 3
RONALD D. EMERY119834.11%
KEITH A. FLEWELLING118733.80%
GARY R. HALE112732.09%

Back To Top
CITY OF LINDEN
Precincts Counted1100.00%
Registered Voters2515100.00%
Ballots Cast135253.76%

MAYOR REGULAR 2-YEAR TERM LINDEN
DAVID E. LOSSING58245.86%
JIM MCINTYRE68754.14%

COUNCILOR REG 3-YEAR TERM LINDEN
Vote For 2
EDWARD C. CIESIELSKI85651.29%
DIANE ELDRED81348.71%

Back To Top
CITY OF MONTROSE
Precincts Counted1100.00%
Registered Voters1303100.00%
Ballots Cast55842.82%

MAYOR REGULAR 2-YEAR TERM MONTROSE
L. DALE BOWEN22140.63%
ELDON L. DUNKLEE32359.38%

COUNCIL MEMBER REG 4-YR MONTROSE
Vote For 3
RICHARD J. BRONSON25419.51%
DALE NOWAK15211.67%
GENE POWELL33425.65%
RUTH VANDER HILL21216.28%
RICKY D. CUMMINGS17613.52%
FRANK C. DEFORKE17413.36%

COUNCIL MEMBER MONTROSE (UNEXPIRED)
NANCY E. PERSONS19337.70%
DELANA VROMAN31962.30%

Back To Top
SWARTZ CREEK COUNCIL DISTRICT 1
Precincts Counted1100.00%
Registered Voters1021100.00%
Ballots Cast59558.28%
DAVID HURT468100.00%

Back To Top
SWARTZ CREEK COUNCIL DISTRICT 2
Precincts Counted1100.00%
Registered Voters912100.00%
Ballots Cast41044.96%
DAVID J. PLUMB314100.00%

Back To Top
SWARTZ CREEK COUNCIL DISTRICT 3
Precincts Counted1100.00%
Registered Voters1018100.00%
Ballots Cast47346.46%
CURTIS A. PORATH24357.18%
JOYCE THOMPSON18242.82%

Back To Top
SWARTZ CREEK COUNCIL DISTRICT 4
Precincts Counted1100.00%
Registered Voters1177100.00%
Ballots Cast70860.15%
MICHAEL R. SHUMAKER42168.12%
RONALD E. SCHULTZ19731.88%

Back To Top
GENESEE COUNTY, MICHIGAN
Precincts Counted229100.00%
Absentee Precincts Counted14100.00%
Registered Voters319909100.00%
Ballots Cast13649842.67%

SUPREME COURT JUSTICE
Vote For 2
J. MARTIN BRENNAN175098.89%
MICHAEL L. DONAHUE143897.31%
MAGGIE W. DRAKE2160910.97%
DONNELLY WRIGHT HADDEN57552.92%
ELIZABETH A. WEAVER6030330.63%
ROBERT YOUNG5761429.26%
BRUCE H. YUILLE1971810.01%

COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE 2ND
DISTRICT
Vote For 3
MARK J. CAVANAGH7909537.12%
E. THOMAS FITZGERALD7742436.33%
HENRY WILLIAM SAAD5658126.55%

CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE 7TH CIRCUIT
Vote For 2
ROBERT M. RANSOM8456554.86%
RICHARD B. YUILLE6958345.14%

CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE 7TH CIRCUIT
NEW JUDGESHIP
JOHN A. GADOLA6499859.66%
DENISE R. KETCHMARK4394140.34%

PROBATE JUDGE
ALLEN J. NELSON84972100.00%

PROBATE JUDGE (PARTIAL TERM)
LINDA L. PYLYPIW4763842.98%
ROBERT E. WEISS6320857.02%

Back To Top
DISTRICT COURT 67TH DIV 1
Precincts Counted49100.00%
Registered Voters62396100.00%
Ballots Cast2896146.41%
DAVID J. GOGGINS1276351.11%
DONALD G. ROCKWELL1220848.89%

Back To Top
DISTRICT COURT 67TH DIV 2
Precincts Counted35100.00%
Absentee Precincts Counted1100.00%
Registered Voters52008100.00%
Ballots Cast2430946.74%
JOHN L. CONOVER16752100.00%

Back To Top
DISTRICT COURT 67TH DIV 3
Precincts Counted31100.00%
Absentee Precincts Counted2100.00%
Registered Voters36716100.00%
Ballots Cast1406138.30%
LARRY J. STECCO9526100.00%

Back To Top
DISTRICT COURT 67TH DIV 4
Precincts Counted53100.00%
Absentee Precincts Counted4100.00%
Registered Voters78935100.00%
Ballots Cast3944749.97%
MARK C. MCCABE26051100.00%

Back To Top
DISTRICT COURT 68TH
Precincts Counted61100.00%
Absentee Precincts Counted7100.00%
Registered Voters89854100.00%
Ballots Cast2972033.08%
Vote For 2
MICHAEL D. MCARA1389933.95%
HARRELL D. MILHOUSE1158628.30%
NATHANIEL C. PERRY, III1546037.76%

Back To Top
GENESEE COUNTY, MICHIGAN
Precincts Counted229100.00%
Absentee Precincts Counted14100.00%
Registered Voters319909100.00%
Ballots Cast13649842.67%

STATE PROPOSAL 02-1
YES5442742.56%
NO7344857.44%

STATE PROPOSAL 02-2
YES7512159.90%
NO5028040.10%

STATE PROPOSAL 02-3
YES6884854.85%
NO5666245.15%

STATE PROPOSAL 02-4
YES4358833.96%
NO8478166.04%

Back To Top
CITY BURTON
Precincts Counted12100.00%
Absentee Precincts Counted1100.00%
Registered Voters19638100.00%
Ballots Cast857943.69%

BURTON POLICE MILLAGE
YES486963.76%
NO276836.24%

Back To Top
CITY GRAND BLANC
Precincts Counted4100.00%
Absentee Precincts Counted1100.00%
Registered Voters6186100.00%
Ballots Cast315951.07%

CITY OF GRAND BLANC SENIOR CENTER
YES131945.86%
NO155754.14%

Back To Top
ARGENTINE TOWNSHIP
Precincts Counted3100.00%
Registered Voters4339100.00%
Ballots Cast206847.66%

ARGENTINE MOSQUITO CONTROL
YES80841.04%
NO116158.96%

Back To Top
CLAYTON TOWNSHIP
Precincts Counted4100.00%
Registered Voters5180100.00%
Ballots Cast292756.51%

CLAYTON TWP POLICE RENEWAL
YES212079.40%
NO55020.60%

Back To Top
FENTON TOWNSHIP
Precincts Counted6100.00%
Registered Voters11016100.00%
Ballots Cast552850.18%

FENTON TWP TRASH COLLECTION
YES364572.47%
NO138527.53%

Back To Top
GAINES TOWNSHIP
Precincts Counted4100.00%
Registered Voters4819100.00%
Ballots Cast259653.87%

GAINES TWP POLICE SERVICES
YES101743.59%
NO131656.41%

Back To Top
GRAND BLANC TOWNSHIP
Precincts Counted14100.00%
Absentee Precincts Counted1100.00%
Registered Voters22628100.00%
Ballots Cast1108548.99%

GRAND BLANC TWP SENIOR CENTER
YES322032.36%
NO673267.64%

GRAND BLANC TWP MOSQUITO CONTROL
YES502950.35%
NO495949.65%

Back To Top
MT. MORRIS TOWNSHIP
Precincts Counted15100.00%
Absentee Precincts Counted2100.00%
Registered Voters16660100.00%
Ballots Cast655539.35%

MT. MORRIS TWP EMERGENCY SERVICES 1
YES391669.54%
NO171530.46%

MT. MORRIS TWP EMERGENCY SERVICES 2
YES305555.03%
NO249744.97%

WE, THE UNDERSIGNED, CERTIFY THAT
THE ABOVE RESULTS ARE TRUE AND
CORRECT, SIGNED:

___________________________________

___________________________________

___________________________________

Back To Top
Precincts Counted / Precincts Not Counted


FL01 FLINT 1
FL02 FLINT 2
FL03 FLINT 3
FL04 FLINT 4
FL05 FLINT 5
FL06 FLINT 6
FL07 FLINT 7
FL08 FLINT 8
FL09 FLINT 9
FL10 FLINT 10
FL11 FLINT 11
FL12 FLINT 12
FL13 FLINT 13
FL14 FLINT 14
FL15 FLINT 15
FL16 FLINT 16
FL17 FLINT 17
FL18 FLINT 18
FL19 FLINT 19
FL20 FLINT 20
FL21 FLINT 21
FL22 FLINT 22
FL23 FLINT 23
FL24 FLINT 24
FL25 FLINT 25
FL26 FLINT 26
FL27 FLINT 27
FL28 FLINT 28
FL29 FLINT 29
FL30 FLINT 30
FL31 FLINT 31
FL32 FLINT 32
FL33 FLINT 33
FL34 FLINT 34
FL35 FLINT 35
FL36 FLINT 36
FL37 FLINT 37
FL38 FLINT 38
FL39 FLINT 39
FL40 FLINT 40
FL41 FLINT 41
FL42 FLINT 42
FL43 FLINT 43
FL44 FLINT 44
FL45 FLINT 45
FL46 FLINT 46
FL47 FLINT 47
FL48 FLINT 48
FL49 FLINT 49
FL50 FLINT 50
FL51 FLINT 51
FL52 FLINT 52
FL53 FLINT 53
FL54 FLINT 54
FL55 FLINT 55
FL56 FLINT 56
FL57 FLINT 57
FL58 FLINT 58
FL59 FLINT 59
FL60 FLINT 60
FL61 FLINT 61
FL62 FLINT 62 (AV1)
FL63 FLINT 63 (AV2)
FL64 FLINT 64 (AV3)
FL65 FLINT 65 (AV4)
FL66 FLINT 66 (AV5)
FL67 FLINT 67 (AV6)
FL68 FLINT 68 (AV7)
BU01 BURTON 1
BU02 BURTON 2
BU03 BURTON 3
BU04 BURTON 4
BU05 BURTON 5
BU06 BURTON 6
BU07 BURTON 7
BU08 BURTON 8
BU09 BURTON 9
BU10 BURTON 10
BU11 BURTON 11
BU12 BURTON 12
BU13 BURTON 13 (AV1)
CL01 CLIO 1
DA01 DAVISON 1
DA02 DAVISON 2
DA03 DAVISON 3
DA04 DAVISON 4
FE01 FENTON 1
FE02 FENTON 2
FE03 FENTON 3
FE04 FENTON 4
FE05 FENTON 5
FU01 FLUSHING 1
FU02 FLUSHING 2
FU03 FLUSHING 3
FU04 FLUSHING 4
FU05 FLUSHING 5
GB01 GRAND BLANC 1
GB02 GRAND BLANC 2
GB03 GRAND BLANC 3
GB04 GRAND BLANC 4
GB05 GRAND BLANC 5 (AV1)
LI01 LINDEN 1
MO01 MONTROSE 1
MT01 MT MORRIS 1
MT02 MT. MORRIS 2
SW01 SWARTZ CREEK 1
SW02 SWARTZ CREEK 2
SW03 SWARTZ CREEK 3
SW04 SWARTZ CREEK 4
AR01 ARGENTINE TWP 1
AR02 ARGENTINE TWP 2
AR03 ARGENTINE TWP 3
AT01 ATLAS TWP 1
AT02 ATLAS TWP 2
AT03 ATLAS TWP 3
AT04 ATLAS TWP 4
CY01 CLAYTON TWP 1
CY02 CLAYTON TWP 2
CY03 CLAYTON TWP 3
CY04 CLAYTON TWP 4
DV01 DAVISON TWP 1
DV02 DAVISON TWP 2
DV03 DAVISON TWP 3
DV04 DAVISON TWP 4
DV05 DAVISON TWP 5
DV06 DAVISON TWP 6
DV07 DAVISON TWP 7
DV08 DAVISON TWP 8
FN01 FENTON TWP 1
FN02 FENTON TWP 2
FN03 FENTON TWP 3
FN04 FENTON TWP 4
FN05 FENTON TWP 5
FN06 FENTON TWP 6
FT01 FLINT TWP 1
FT02 FLINT TWP 2
FT03 FLINT TWP 3
FT04 FLINT TWP 4
FT05 FLINT TWP 5
FT06 FLINT TWP 6
FT07 FLINT TWP 7
FT08 FLINT TWP 8
FT09 FLINT TWP 9
FT10 FLINT TWP 10
FT11 FLINT TWP 11
FT12 FLINT TWP 12
FT13 FLINT TWP 13
FT14 FLINT TWP 14
FT15 FLINT TWP 15
FT16 FLINT TWP 16
FT17 FLINT TWP 17
FT18 FLINT TWP 18
FT19 FLINT TWP 19
FT20 FLINT TWP 20
FG01 FLUSHING TWP 1
FG02 FLUSHING TWP 2
FG03 FLUSHING TWP 3
FG04 FLUSHING TWP 4
FG05 FLUSHING TWP 5
FG06 FLUSHING TWP 6
FG07 FLUSHING TWP 7
FO01 FOREST TWP 1
FO02 FOREST TWP 2
FO03 FOREST TWP 3
GA01 GAINES TWP 1
GA02 GAINES TWP 2
GA03 GAINES TWP 3
GA04 GAINES TWP 4
GT01 GENESEE TWP 1
GT02 GENESEE TWP 2
GT03 GENESEE TWP 3
GT04 GENESEE TWP 4
GT05 GENESEE TWP 5
GT06 GENESEE TWP 6
GT07 GENESEE TWP 7
GT08 GENESEE TWP 8
GT09 GENESEE TWP 9
GT10 GENESEE TWP 10
GT11 GENESEE TWP 11
GT12 GENESEE TWP 12
GT13 GENESEE TWP 13
GT14 GENESEE TWP 14
GR01 GRAND BLANC TWP 1
GR02 GRAND BLANC TWP 2
GR03 GRAND BLANC TWP 3
GR04 GRAND BLANC TWP 4
GR05 GRAND BLANC TWP 5
GR06 GRAND BLANC TWP 6
GR07 GRAND BLANC TWP 7
GR08 GRAND BLANC TWP 8
GR09 GRAND BLANC TWP 9
GR10 GRAND BLANC TWP 10
GR11 GRAND BLANC TWP 11
GR12 GRAND BLANC TWP 12
GR13 GRAND BLANC TWP 13
GR14 GRAND BLANC TWP 14
GR15 GRAND BLANC TWP 15 (AV1)
MR01 MONTROSE TWP 1
MR02 MONTROSE TWP 2
MR03 MONTROSE TWP 3
MR04 MONTROSE TWP 4
MM01 MT MORRIS TWP 1
MM02 MT MORRIS TWP 2
MM03 MT MORRIS TWP 3
MM04 MT MORRIS TWP 4
MM05 MT MORRIS TWP 5
MM06 MT MORRIS TWP 6
MM07 MT MORRIS TWP 7
MM08 MT MORRIS TWP 8
MM09 MT MORRIS TWP 9
MM10 MT MORRIS TWP 10
MM11 MT MORRIS TWP 11
MM12 MT MORRIS TWP 12
MM13 MT MORRIS TWP 13
MM14 MT MORRIS TWP 14
MM15 MT MORRIS TWP 15
MM16 MT MORRIS TWP 16 (AV1)
MM17 MT MORRIS TWP 17 (AV2)
MU01 MUNDY TWP 1
MU02 MUNDY TWP 2
MU03 MUNDY TWP 3
MU04 MUNDY TWP 4
MU05 MUNDY TWP 5
MU06 MUNDY TWP 6
MU07 MUNDY TWP 7
MU08 MUNDY TWP 8
MU09 MUNDY TWP 9 (AV1)
MU10 MUNDY TWP 10 (AV2)
RT01 RICHFIELD TWP 1
RT02 RICHFIELD TWP 2
RT03 RICHFIELD TWP 3
RT04 RICHFIELD TWP 4
TH01 THETFORD TWP 1
TH02 THETFORD TWP 2
TH03 THETFORD TWP 3
TH04 THETFORD TWP 4
TH05 THETFORD TWP 5
VT01 VIENNA TWP 1
VT02 VIENNA TWP 2
VT03 VIENNA TWP 3
VT04 VIENNA TWP 4
VT05 VIENNA TWP 5
VT06 VIENNA TWP 6

RegularAbsenteeTotal
Precincts Counted:22914243
Precincts Not Counted:000
Precincts Total:22914243